Aliko Dangote girlfriend Bea Lewis Biography, Age, career, Education, relationships

Everyone is interested to know the more about African’s richest man Aliko Dangote’s latest girlfriend Beal Lewis.

Here is a breakdown of all you need to know about Beal Lewis, biography, age, career, and her relationship with Aliko Dangote.

Aliko Dangote girlfriend Beal Lewis Profile

Real Name: Lewis Esbertha Helivanna

Age: 33 years (2020)

Nationality: American

Occupation: Entrepreneur

State: Georgia, Atlanta

Date of birth: 12/18/1986

Personal Life

Bea Lewis whose real name Lewis Esbertha Helivanna grew up in Liberty city in Miami, Florida United States and is currently living in Atlanta, Georgia State.

Career

All we know for now is not Beal Lewis is an Entrepreneur and a real Estate developer and a chef.

Bea Lewis relationship with Aliko Dangote

Bea Lewis came in to the limelight after she revealed she was once dating African’s richest man Aliko Dangote.

Although their relationship has ended, Beal said that she learnt more from Dangote than she has ever learnt from other people.

She also revealed that Dangote helped her in taking good financial decisions as he advised her to invest money in to real estate than a restaurant project.

Photos of Bea Lewis and Dangote Together

Aliko Dangote’s girlfriend Bea Lewis Instagram;

https://instagram.com/iambealewis?igshid=1konon4fuu6z7

READ  Breaking: BBNaija Lockdown reunion starting March 1st

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *